Coach Directory


1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 20 of 70 constituents
Anthony Antonucci

Anthony Antonucci

Assistant Coach: JV Girls Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity Girls
Adriana Arroyave

Adriana Arroyave

World Languages
World Languages, Track & Field - Middle School Coed
Mike Beach

Mike Beach

Assistant Coach: Varsity and Junior Varsity Football
Football - Junior Varsity Boys, Football - Varsity Boys
Erik Borup

Erik Borup

Tennis - Varsity Boys, Tennis - Varsity Girls
Michael Braviak

Michael Braviak

Head Coach: Junior Varsity Boys Hockey
Ice Hockey - Junior Varsity Boys
Max Butler

Max Butler

Assistant Coach: Varsity Swimming
Swimming - Varsity Boys, Swimming - Varsity Coed, Swimming - Varsity Girls
Andres Callejas

Andres Callejas

Head Coach: Soccer - Boys
Soccer - Varsity Boys
Jaime Carroll

Jaime Carroll

Head Coach: Junior Varsity Girls Volleyball
Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls
Gary Chan

Gary Chan

Head Coach: Cross Country, Assistant Coach: Winter Track
Cross Country - Varsity Boys, Cross Country - Varsity Girls, Track - Indoor Winter
Alexis Chestnut-Andrews

Alexis Chestnut-Andrews

Mathematics, Tennis - Middle School Boys
Danielle Coiro

Danielle Coiro

Basketball - Junior Varsity Girls, Field Hockey - Junior Varsity Girls, Field Hockey - Varsity Girls, Softball - Junior Varsity Girls, Softball - Varsity Girls
Joe DeKasar

Joe DeKasar

Assistant Coach: Football, Baseball
Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys, Baseball - Varsity Boys, Football - Junior Varsity Boys, Football - Varsity Boys
Bruce Driver

Bruce Driver

Head Coach: Hockey - Girls
Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls
Morgan Dungee

Morgan Dungee

Interim Head Coach - Girls Soccer
Lacrosse - Varsity Girls, Soccer - Junior Varsity Girls, Soccer - Varsity Girls
Meg Durkin

Meg Durkin

Assistant Coach: Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls
Ice Hockey - Varsity Girls
Spencer Elliott

Spencer Elliott

Assistant Coach - Boys Ski, Assistant Coach - Girls Ski
Skiing - Varsity Boys, Skiing - Varsity Girls
Barbara Erickson

Barbara Erickson

Assistant Coach: Girls Lacrosse
Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls, Lacrosse - Middle School Girls, Lacrosse - Varsity Girls
Tim Fell

Tim Fell

Head Coach: Football, Head Coach: Boys Basketball
Basketball - Varsity Boys, Football - Varsity Boys, Golf - Junior Varsity Boys
Jack Fleming

Jack Fleming

Assistant Coach - Freshman Baseball
Stephanie Galvez

Stephanie Galvez

Head Coach: Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls
Volleyball - Junior Varsity Girls, Volleyball - Varsity Girls
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 20 of 70 constituents